Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WESTWAY SERVICES HOLDINGS (2014) LTD

Company number 09079584

Registered office address
Artemis Building Odyssey Business Park, West End Road, South Ruislip, Middlesex, United Kingdom, HA4 6QE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 May 2023
due by 9 June 2023

Last statement dated 26 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MC 505 LIMITED 10 Jun 2014 - 20 Oct 2014