Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE CFO CENTRE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 09077993

Registered office address
Barbury House Stonehill Green Business Park, Westlea, Swindon, England, SN5 7HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2022
due by 28 May 2022

Last statement dated 14 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BART 411 LIMITED 09 Jun 2014 - 03 Jan 2017