Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BECK OPTRONIC SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 09072729

Registered office address
Focus 31 - West Wing Mark Road, Hemel Hempstead Industrial Estate, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, HP2 7BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2022
due by 18 July 2022

Last statement dated 4 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26701 - Manufacture of optical precision instruments
Previous company names
Name Period
JWSA LIMITED 05 Jun 2014 - 01 Oct 2014