Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WSE DALE ROAD LIMITED

Company number 09069531

Registered office address
Barmoor Farm House, Barmoor, Morpeth, Northumberland, England, NE61 6LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 June 2022
due by 17 June 2022

Last statement dated 3 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
WSE BANBURY ROAD LIMITED 03 Jun 2014 - 18 Jun 2015