Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CODA FITNESS LIMITED

Company number 09064415

Registered office address
Leisure Exchange, Vicar Lane, Bradford, England, BD1 5LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 January 2023
due by 31 January 2023

Last statement dated 17 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93130 - Fitness facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
CODA ACTIVE LIMITED 30 May 2014 - 16 Jul 2014