A CUT ABOVE (SURREY) LIMITED

Company number 09063169

Registered office address
19 Station Road, Addlestone, Surrey, England, KT15 2AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 May 2020
due by 30 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2022
due by 13 June 2022

Last statement dated 30 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81300 - Landscape service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ACA FORESTRY LIMITED 30 May 2014 - 11 Mar 2019