Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GET UP MEDIA LIMITED

Company number 09061153

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London, England, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2022
due by 18 April 2022

Last statement dated 4 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63120 - Web portals
Previous company names
Name Period
REFLEX AFFILIATES LIMITED 29 May 2014 - 17 Jan 2018