SC PULTENEY ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 09053826

Registered office address
Kintyre House, 70 High Street, Fareham, Hampshire, PO16 7BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2022
due by 6 June 2022

Last statement dated 23 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
SC WALMGATE PROPCO LIMITED 05 Jun 2014 - 01 Apr 2016
SC PROPCO LIMITED 23 May 2014 - 05 Jun 2014