Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ATTICO ART CENTRE C.I.C.

Company number 09052743

Registered office address
The Spinney Grange Lane, Letchmore Heath, Watford, England, WD25 8EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
22 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 September 2022
due by 30 September 2022

Last statement dated 16 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56290 - Other food services
  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
ATTICO ART LIMITED 22 May 2014 - 29 Jan 2016