Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALSTOM UK VP PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 09051041

Registered office address
Litchurch Lane, Derby, Derbyshire, DE24 8AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2024
due by 1 April 2024

Last statement dated 18 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
BOMBARDIER TRANSPORTATION VP PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED 21 May 2014 - 05 Dec 2022