AVL DIGITAL UK LIMITED

Company number 09050679

Registered office address
Suite 52 33 Great George Street, Leeds, England, LS1 3AJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NIGHTBREW LIMITED 21 May 2014 - 25 Nov 2015