PRO MONEY HOLDINGS LTD

Company number 09047321

Registered office address
Unit 9, 97-101 Peregrine Road, Hainault Business Park, Ilford, England, IG6 3XH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 November 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ANDBAR LTD 20 May 2014 - 25 Sep 2015