Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRITISH EXPERTISE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 09046809

Registered office address
23 Grafton Street, London, W1S 4EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2023
due by 6 April 2023

Last statement dated 23 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MEAAD LTD 19 May 2014 - 16 Dec 2014