Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CONCEPT LIFE SCIENCES (ENVIRONMENTAL CONSULTING) LIMITED

Company number 09046580

Registered office address
Melbourne House, 5th Floor, 44-46 Aldwych, London, England, WC2B 4LL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2023
due by 14 April 2023

Last statement dated 31 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
REC BIDCO LIMITED 30 May 2014 - 06 Jan 2015
AGHOCO 1224 LIMITED 19 May 2014 - 30 May 2014