Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CORNERSTONE JET LIMITED

Company number 09045057

Registered office address
5 Segrave Road, King's Lynn, Norfolk, England, PE30 3WG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2023
due by 30 May 2023

Last statement dated 16 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • 97000 - Activities of households as employers of domestic personnel
Previous company names
Name Period
HOME STAR CHILDCARE LIMITED 16 May 2014 - 21 Sep 2020