HARTLEPOOL PARK ROAD PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 09044654

Registered office address
2 Fusion Court Aberford Road, Garforth, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS25 2GH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2022
due by 30 May 2022

Last statement dated 16 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
SPRINGFIELD HEALTHCARE (HARTLEPOOL) LIMITED 16 May 2014 - 19 Oct 2015