Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TOPLAND HOTELS (NO. 17) LIMITED

Company number 09044556

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2021
due by 30 May 2021

Last statement dated 16 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TOPLAND (NO. 17) LIMITED 16 May 2014 - 13 Jan 2015