TOGETHER LEARNING TRUST

Company number 09040380

Registered office address
Ryburn Valley High School St. Peter's Avenue, Sowerby, Sowerby Bridge, West Yorkshire, HX6 1DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
14 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2022
due by 28 May 2022

Last statement dated 14 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
RYBURN VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL 14 May 2014 - 17 Apr 2019