Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BYES SOLAR UK LIMITED

Company number 09040319

Registered office address
Becket House, Lambeth Palace Road, London, England, SE1 7EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2022
due by 13 April 2022

Last statement dated 30 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ABAKUS BYES SOLAR UK LIMITED 14 May 2014 - 30 Apr 2020