ALPHA SHIPPING HOLDCO LIMITED

Company number 09038202

Registered office address
C/O Wilmington Trust Sp Services (London) Limited Third Floor, 1 King's Arms Yard, London, EC2R 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2022
due by 27 May 2022

Last statement dated 13 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BOROUGH HOLDCO LIMITED 13 May 2014 - 19 Jun 2014