Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MICHAEL ROBERTS JUNGLE LTD

Company number 09033526

Registered office address
White Cottage 11 Chapel Lane, Benson, Wallingford, Oxfordshire, England, OX10 6LU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 October 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SWISS MADE IN SWITZERLAND LTD 12 May 2014 - 21 Jun 2019