Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ATLANTIC PC LIMITED

Company number 09027471

Registered office address
33 St. Michaels Road, Maesteg, Wales, CF34 9PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2023
due by 29 February 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2023
due by 21 May 2023

Last statement dated 7 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26200 - Manufacture of computers and peripheral equipment
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
VIVA INTERNET LIMITED 15 Mar 2016 - 27 Jan 2017
VAPOURS RETAIL LIMITED 16 Mar 2015 - 15 Mar 2016
JAVICA LIMITED 07 May 2014 - 16 Mar 2015