MILLENIUM ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD

Company number 09023716

Registered office address
Suite 11, Penhurst House, 352-356 Battersea Park Road, London, SW11 3BY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 May 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
MAM CROWD LTD 02 May 2014 - 17 Jan 2017