Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EMERALD TOPCO LIMITED

Company number 09019417

Registered office address
Mandeville House, 62 The Broadway, Amersham, Buckinghamshire, HP7 0HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 April 2022
due by 8 May 2022

Last statement dated 24 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 2110 LIMITED 30 Apr 2014 - 03 Jul 2014