NICHOLAS NAUDE LTD

Company number 09016492

Registered office address
27 Wynan Road, London, United Kingdom, E14 3AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2021
due by 1 July 2021

Last statement dated 17 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NICHOLAS NAUDE CREATIVE MANAGEMENT & DESIGN LTD 29 Apr 2014 - 18 Aug 2016