HOLAPHONE LIMITED

Company number 09016113

Registered office address
2nd Floor 100 St. Paul'S Churchyard, London, EC4M 8BU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 12 November 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GISOSA LIMITED 02 Jun 2014 - 08 Sep 2014
HOLAPHONE LIMITED 29 Apr 2014 - 02 Jun 2014