PBSA LETTING GP2 LIMITED

Company number 09012635

Registered office address
1 Bartholomew Lane, London, England, EC2N 2AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 April 2021
due by 9 May 2021

Last statement dated 25 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
CURLEW LETTING GP2 LIMITED 25 Apr 2014 - 02 Mar 2018