Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JOHAN MET LTD

Company number 09012393

Registered office address
1 St Saviours Wharf, 23 Mill Street, London, SE1 2BE
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 2014

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 30 April 2015
due by 25 January 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 29 September 2016
due by 13 October 2016

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 29 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46120 - Agents involved in the sale of fuels, ores, metals and industrial chemicals
  • 46720 - Wholesale of metals and metal ores
  • 46770 - Wholesale of waste and scrap
Previous company names
Name Period
E-MARKETING CONSULTING LTD 25 Apr 2014 - 02 Sep 2014