Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

S J GLOBAL INVESTMENTS WORLDWIDE LTD

Company number 09002873

Registered office address
The Old Exchange, 234 Southchurch Road, Southend-On-Sea, Essex, SS1 2EG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2022
due by 23 March 2022

Last statement dated 9 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
Previous company names
Name Period
HEYPRO LTD 15 Apr 2015 - 15 Jun 2016
ZINGY HEALTH LTD 17 Apr 2014 - 15 Apr 2015