Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DDRT LIMITED

Company number 08999622

Registered office address
12-14 Walker Avenue Wolverton Mill, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, England, MK12 5TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 April 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2021
due by 25 December 2021

Last statement dated 11 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RETAIL ADR LIMITED 16 Apr 2014 - 06 Feb 2015