Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GLAXOSMITHKLINE CONSUMER HEALTHCARE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08998608

Registered office address
980 Great West Road, Brentford, Middlesex, TW8 9GS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 April 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2022
due by 4 October 2022

Last statement dated 20 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LEO CONSTELLATION LIMITED 15 Apr 2014 - 02 Oct 2014