Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LL MIDCO 2 LIMITED

Company number 08998308

Registered office address
South Quay, Temple Back, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS1 6FL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 April 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2023
due by 14 April 2023

Last statement dated 31 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SC MIDCO 2 LIMITED 15 Apr 2014 - 26 Aug 2015