Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ATECA SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 08995531

Registered office address
66 St Peters Avenue, Cleethorpes, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom, DN35 8HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 April 2023
due by 28 April 2023

Last statement dated 14 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MARK PICKWELL BUILDERS LIMITED 14 Apr 2014 - 23 Apr 2019