Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BELLEROPHON (HOMES) LTD

Company number 08992381

Registered office address
46 Hamilton Square, Birkenhead, Merseyside, United Kingdom, CH41 5AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 April 2023
due by 25 April 2023

Last statement dated 11 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 796 LIMITED 11 Apr 2014 - 14 Jul 2014