SCP NEWBURY MANOR LIMITED

Company number 08988417

Registered office address
47 (2nd Floor) Marylebone Lane, London, England, W1U 2NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 April 2021
due by 23 April 2021

Last statement dated 9 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
SCP BARNS LTD 16 May 2014 - 20 Oct 2014
SUNCAP SAMOS LIMITED 09 Apr 2014 - 16 May 2014