PAH GAS INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED

Company number 08988096

Registered office address
3 More London Riverside, London, SE1 2AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 April 2022
due by 8 May 2022

Last statement dated 24 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BETA CENTRAL PROFITS (NUMBER 2) LIMITED 09 Apr 2014 - 28 Aug 2014