DAN FIRTH CREATIVE LIMITED

Company number 08986829

Registered office address
7 Eel Mires Garth, Wetherby, England, LS22 7TQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 April 2022
due by 20 April 2022

Last statement dated 6 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DANFIRTHCREATIVE LIMITED 08 Apr 2014 - 16 Apr 2014