DRUM CUSSAC GROUP LIMITED

Company number 08982933

Registered office address
Two, London Bridge, London, United Kingdom, SE1 9RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 November 2020
due by 23 December 2020

Last statement dated 11 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80200 - Security systems service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
QUICKDOX MANAGEMENT LIMITED 07 Apr 2014 - 13 Feb 2015