CAVENDISH FLUOR PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company number 08980374

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2022
due by 4 May 2022

Last statement dated 20 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BABCOCK 1234 LIMITED 07 Apr 2014 - 16 Apr 2014