TAM BEAUTY (LONDON) LIMITED

Company number 08975439

Registered office address
1-3 Manor Road, Chatham, Kent, ME4 6AE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 September 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
FREEDOM BEAUTY (LONDON) LIMITED 03 Apr 2014 - 15 Dec 2015