TOLMERS NEWCO 2 LIMITED

Company number 08974502

Registered office address
C/O Pure Gym Limited, Town Centre House, Leeds, United Kingdom, LS2 8LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2022
due by 16 April 2022

Last statement dated 2 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
  • 93130 - Fitness facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
SNRDCO 3164 LIMITED 02 Apr 2014 - 20 May 2014