MORE DIFFERENCE LIMITED

Company number 08974472

Registered office address
Office Gold, Building 3 Chiswick Park, 566 Chiswick High Road, London, England, W4 5YA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2022
due by 16 April 2022

Last statement dated 2 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
ELLIOTTCOOPER PARTNERS LIMITED 22 May 2014 - 23 Feb 2015
SOANE PARTNERS LIMITED 02 Apr 2014 - 22 May 2014