MATHIAN LIMITED

Company number 08969110

Registered office address
100 Fetter Lane, London, EC4A 1BN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
MATHIAN (NEWCO) LIMITED 31 Mar 2014 - 29 May 2014