FRESH MEDITERRANEAN FOODS LIMITED

Company number 08966190

Registered office address
14-16 Lilac Grove, Beeston, Nottingham, England, NG9 1PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 March 2021
due by 11 April 2021

Last statement dated 28 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10390 - Other processing and preserving of fruit and vegetables
Previous company names
Name Period
SHCL FMF NEWCO 3 LIMITED 28 Mar 2014 - 04 Jun 2014