ENTERPRISE HOMES GROUP LIMITED

Company number 08966039

Registered office address
Unit 1 Shaw Park Business Village, Shaw Park Road, Wolverhampton, England, WV10 9LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
28 March 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 March 2021
due by 11 April 2021

Last statement dated 28 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
  • 87900 - Other residential care activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HOPE INTO ACTION: BLACK COUNTRY 28 Mar 2014 - 21 Feb 2019