G5 SPORTS SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 08962259

Registered office address
1 St. Josephs Court, Trindle Road, Dudley, West Midlands, DY2 7AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 March 2022
due by 10 April 2022

Last statement dated 27 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
G5 CHAUFFEUR & DETAILING LIMITED 27 Mar 2014 - 03 Mar 2016