PENSION CALCULATOR LIMITED

Company number 08957148

Registered office address
Landmark House, 1 Riseholme Road, Lincoln, England, LN1 3SN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 June 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PENSIONS CALCULATOR LIMITED 25 Mar 2014 - 11 Apr 2014