Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DU PLESSIS FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD

Company number 08946849

Registered office address
. 6 Gomshall Road, Cheam, Sutton, England, SM2 7JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2022
due by 25 March 2022

Last statement dated 11 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ANNELIE DU PLESSIS FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 19 Mar 2014 - 27 Apr 2016