Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THOMPSON TARAZ GROUP PLC

Company number 08945941

Registered office address
47 Park Lane, London, England, W1K 1PR
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2023
due by 2 April 2023

Last statement dated 19 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
THOMPSON TARAZ GROUP LIMITED 19 Mar 2014 - 28 Nov 2017