SRM ENERGY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 08945557

Registered office address
9 Fryers Way, Ossett, Wakefield, West Yorkshire, England, WF5 9TJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 December 2021
due by 20 December 2021

Last statement dated 6 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MYSING NO 2 LIMITED 18 Mar 2014 - 05 Mar 2015